logo.png

Superintendent Andrew Friday, Sr.

District Missionary Sandra Judge

District 1

Alabaster COGIC

Elder Cedric Grizzell, Pastor

Kimberly Grizzell, First Lady

 

Community Empowerment Outreach Fellowship COGIC

Pastor Jerry Crisler

 

Easter Temple COGIC

Elder Willie E. Jackson, Pastor

Msn. Gene Plair Jackson, First Lady

Dec. Danny Walker

Msn. C’Ella Walker

Sis. Shirley Barnes

Mother Cora Easter

Mother Carolyn Evans

Sis. Earmer Hicks

Sis. Elvina Hicks

Mother Katherine Lang

Mother Madis Lacey

Mother Lizzie Ragsdale

Sis. Helen Walker

Mother Patrice Willis

Msn. Ada McGill

Sis. Janet Cooper

Liberal Trinity COGIC

Elder C.J. Bolton, Pastor

Rosemary Bolton, First Lady

Faye Green

Lenora Wells

Pearl Crump

Luther Thompson

Gladie Thompson

Stephanie Martin

Arthur Jefferson

Katherine Sanders

James Sanders

Roy Caston

Brenda Luckett

Peter Green

Helen Martin

Darles Jolly

Carolyn Jaynes

Lois Lee

Sis. Pricilla Donaldson

Sis. Daisy Donaldson

Virline Cook

Mark Collum

Johnny Coleman

Shirley Perkins

Sam Perkins

Lena Armon

Sandra Williams

Holly McDavid

Mother Bernice Musgrove

Sister Jackie Williams

New Jerusalem COGIC

Superintendent Andrew Friday, Sr., Pastor

Veronica Friday, First Lady

Mother Gloria McDuffey

Deaconess Brittney Friday

Missionary Katricia Lewis

Missionary Rosemary McElroy

Deacon Lonnie Wade

Deacon Archie Aaron

Mother Annie Walker

Mother Essie Thomas

Deacon Kenneth Walker

Deacon Alvin Guice

Deacon Bennie Reed

Deacon Dexter Mangum

Sister Michell Mangum

Deacon Norman Singleton

Deacon George Ford

Sister Latizera Ford

Missionary Linda McDuffey

Mother Lizzie McDuffey

Sister Shonta Lewis

Deaconess Felicia Howard

Brother Roderick Wilson

Deaconess Jacqueline Wilson

Minister Randolf Lewis

Sister Francesca Hopson

Sister April McElroy

Sister Bernice Kincaid

Sister Demetrice McDuffey

Sister Denice McDuffey

Sister Trina Hopson

Missionary Annie Carey

Brother Briss Hopson

Mother Cindy Quin

Sister Qwen Jacobs

Mother Nelva Carson

 

Holy Temple

J.R. Williams, Pastor

Anne Williams, First Lady

Onita Scales                                                  Sammie Robinson

Greta Williams                                               Lawrence Sampson

Stephen Williams                                          Keshia Williams

Geraldine Montgomery                                Lorna Shird

Veronica Taylor                                            Micheal Stewart

Travis McMillion                                            Monique Pendleton

Rodney Thaggard                                         Calvin Williams

Jonathan R. Williams                                     Andrea Little

Denita Marshall                                             Alice Louise Jefferson

Victor Williams                                              Louise Friday

Jean Jefferson                                              Joyce Younger

Lighthouse Ministries COGIC

Elder Bobby Thaggard, Pastor

Sister Denise Thaggard, First Lady

Missionary Mary Thaggard                          Mother Minnie Parker

Miriam Thaggard                                          Mother Rosie Coats

Minister Zachery Thaggard                         Sharon Parker

Shani Parker                                                 CaDeidra West

Zakiya Thaggard                                          Bergarter Spires

Superintendent Anthony Wells

District Missionary Nancee Scott

District 2

Anderson Temple COGIC

Wardell Greer, Pastor

Alecia Rucker                                                   America Washington

Andrea McMillan                                              Angela Washington

April Greer                                                        Bernice Perry

Bessie Smith                                                     Bryson Greer

Carlos Wilson                                                   Catherine Williams

Catherine Wilson                                             Chameria Washington

Charles Camper                                              Clarice Marrell

Cleola Brown                                                   Eddie Ott, III

Elliot Badger                                                    Emily Williams

Fannie Johnson                                               Fred Warren

Jackie Dunn                                                    Janet Hawkins

James Williams                                               Janterious Baskin

John Davis                                                      Johnny Willingham

Julia Cole                                                        Justin Greer

Jyreme McMillan                                            Kenya Gilson

Krystal Greer                                                   Lameka Wilson

Linda Posey                                                    Makayla McClendon

Melvin Johnson                                              Mertis Herring                 

Michael Dunn                                                  Michelle Sloan

Miranda Cooper                                              Myrtle Coleman

Nikki Moore                                                    Oheen Cooley

Pearlie Ott                                                       Rayteshia Payne

Richleen Sloan                                               Roger Marrell

Rosie Wilson                                                   Ruth Dunn

Stevie Ott                                                        Teresa Baskin

Tonja Gilson                                                    Vera Boyd

Vera H Davis                                                   Veronica Ott

Vicki Smith                                                      Walter Camper

Evergren COGIC

Elder Walter Pigee, Pastor

Brother Willie Laster

Sister Mary Hoye                                         Sister Cassandra Buckley

Sister Joyce Campbell                                Sister Milini Campbell

Sister Portia Campbell

 

Greater Deliverance COGIC

Bishop Daniel Littleton, Pastor
Mother Wanda Littleton, First Lady 

Angela Harper                                             Anthony Kimble

Ashley Lofton                                               Bernice  Brown

Betty McClendon                                        Betty Robinson

Bobbie Kincaid                                            Aurvanette Campbell

Frederick Campbell                                    Chasity Moore

Chelsea Rogers                                          Christina Jones

Devon Moore                                              Dennis Craft

Katina Craft                                                  Nykea Brown

Denceonna Bland                                       Anna Lisa Patrick

Lorrie Ealy                                                   Troy Ealy

Evelyn Butler                                                Earl Gray

Gaynell Spivey                                             Gloria Edwards

Gloria Gray                                                   Janie Holifield

Jaquas Jones                                               Jerry W. Rogers

Jill Croff                                                        Charlie Jones Sr.

Juanita Jones                                               Josselynne Jones

Keisha Bobbitt                                             Kim Brown

Kim Watts                                                     Lesley Thompson

Larry McCarty                                              LeeGirtha Brantley

Mary Lois  Clark                                          Billy Murray

Rebecca Murray                                           Roy Murray

Royfeal Murray                                             Stacie Murray

Willie Nicks                                                   Hazel Nicks

Niesha Walker                                              Patricia Pace

Patsy Bland                                                  Peggy Evans

Peggy Johnson                                            Phatosha  Moore

Parris Ringo                                                  Phylis Campbell

Albert Pinkston                                             Shirley Pinkston

Kathy Pinkston                                             Vernada Pinkston

Prashala Mcgee                                           Mary Preston

Norris Preston                                              Renessa Bryant

Rex Watts                                                     Rose Buie

Rosie Hollis                                                  Ruben Lloyd

Ruby Wynn                                                   Ruth Lofton

Ruben Lloyd                                                 Ruby Wynn

Ruth Lofton                                                  Shirley Brantley

Shirley Holifield                                           Sylvester McKee

Thomas Bryant                                            Tonisha Jones

Nobias Jones                                               Clennis Tucker

Willie George Tucker                                  James Tucker

Lisha Tucker                                                Victoria Gray

Willie Kimble                                                Willie Ruth Willis

Willie Stingley

The House of Prayer COGIC

Elder Willie Scott, Pastor

Missionary Nancee Scott, First Lady

Lillie Scott-Carter                                         Willie Scott

Mildred Spann                                             Dorcas Day

Vaddie Correa                                             Audrey Lonie

Doris Hill                                                      Linette Chancellor

 

Russell Temple COGIC

Elder Timothy McSwain

Missionary Lesia McSwain, First Lady

Sister Minnie Gooden                                 Sister Sharon McCune

Deacon Jimmy McCune                              Sister Rosalind Bender

Sister Catherine Nichols                             Elder James Monroe

Deacon Joseph Penry                                Mary Arrington

Deacon Perkins Arrington

Superintendent Tom McCann

District Missionary Dorothy Heidelberg

District 3

Mt. Zion COGIC

Elder Lawrence Lynch, Pastor

Sister Dorothy Lynch                         Deacon Terry Simpson

Sister Hanna H. Lynch                       Sister Faye Gray

Sister Kasanda West

New Life COGIC

Sister Dessie Nobles                         Sister Vera Carter

Sister Michelle Harris                        Sister Rachael Barnette

Deacon Author Ray                           Sister Jean Glover

Sister Ruthie Harris                           Sister Markesa Howard

Deacon Author Wayne                      Deacon Aden Coleman

Mother Zera Coleman

St. Mary COGIC

Superintendent Tom McCann

Mother Carolyn McCann

Mother Hazel Nobles                           Missionary Deborah Craig

Brother Darrell McLendon                   Sister Viola McLendon

Sister Jocey Hawthorne                       Sister Curley West

Sister Tammie Terrell                           Deacon Freeman Polk

Sister Yvonne Polk                               Sister Violet Harris

Sister Mattie Williams                           Sister Lisa Beal

Sister Liz Nobles                                   Brother Scott West

 

Shelby Temple COGIC

Elder Edward McSwain

Missionary Angelia C. McSwain

Brother Edrei McSwain                               Sister Tia McSwain

Brother Elivd McSwain                                Yuvi McSwain

Jamecia McSwain                                        Sister Rosh McSwain

 

Shiloh COGIC

Superintendent Tom McCann, Pastor

Sister Lisa Petterson                                      Sister Jaqueline Leverette

Brother Garry Leverette                                Brother J.C. Brown

Brother Larry Roberts                                    Sister Helen Winborn

Sister Martha Robert

Winchester COGIC

Superintendent George Fairley, Pastor

Sister Aquilla Fairly

Deacon James Wilson                                     Brother Jacob Ferguson

Sister Ora Jasper                                             Sister Eileen White

Mother Daisy Johnson                                    Sister Leslie Johnson

Sister Shonda Shanks                                     Sister Jennifer McInnis

Sister Cassandra Johnson                               Sister Crystal Shanks

Sister Veronica Shanks                                   Minister Kristopher Jasper

Brother Jeremy Mayfield                                Sister Ophelia Mayfield

Superintendent Gene Smith

District Missionary Penny Rucker

District 4

TBA

Superintendent Odell Franklin

District Missionary Maybelle Jackson

District 5

Beulah Land COGIC

Superintendent Odell Franklin, Pastor

Sister Betty Franklin

Brother Hosea Chapman                                Sister Rashanda Chapman

Brother Ezekiel Chapman                               Sister Elizabeth Maiden

Sister Cynthia Chapman                                 Sister Amanda Chapman

Brother Carlton Chapman                               Brother Carlton L. Chapman, Jr.

Deacon Fred Chapman, Jr.                             Sister Ora Patterson

  

Davis Chapel COGIC

Assistant Supt. Dr. George Sanders, Pastor

Missionary Blanche Sanders, First Lady  

Sis. Rebecca Anderson                    Sis. LaJerrica Austin

Sis. Connye Collins                          Bro. Raphael Bateaste

Sis. Patricia Freal                             Sis. Betty Green

Bro. Tyrone Green                            Sis. Hilda Granger

Bro. Jerry Granger                            Sis. Kimberly Granger

Sis. Martha Jackson                         Bro. Thomas Jackson

Bro. Nelse Taylor                              Sis. Lisa McDowell

Bro. Henry Weatherspoon                Sis. Tamara Williams

Bro. Samuel Williams

 

Emmanuel COGIC

George Marshall, Pastor

First Lady: Sister Linda Marshall

Murray Temple COGIC

Elder Elijah Lewis Sr., Pastor

Mother Mary Lewis

Ronald Dunmore                                             Vera Dunmore

Willie Washington                                          Cynthia Washington

David Jackson                                                 Dean Jackson

Greg West                                                       Daisy West

Leola Johnson                                                 DeElla Lewis

Rosie Williams                                                Lillie Sweazy

Lourdene Hendricks                                       Christene White

Tonika Green

 

Rehoboth COGIC

Elder Dywon Lewis, Pastor

Mother Tricia Lewis

Brother Xavian D. Lewis                                Sister Shamecca Causey

Deacon Jason Causey, Jr.                               Mother Betty Lee

Sister Charlotte McDomic                              Sister Natasha Posey

Sister Makeva Scott                                        Mother Carolyn Selman

Sister Shemika Selman                                   Deacon Kendrick Slang

Brother Genard Scott                                      Sister Kaylei A. Perry

Sister Kim Banks

 

St. John COGIC

Assistant Supt. Dr. George Sanders, Pastor

Missionary Blanche Sanders, First Lady  

Minister Kelvin Anderson                           Sis. Angela Anderson

Deacon Eddie Davis                                    Sis. Mary Davis

Sis. Connie Dickens                                    Mother Ruth Dickens

Sis. Sarah Graves                                        Sis. Mabel McDowell

Superintendent Kippy Paige, Sr.

District Missionary Annie B. Johnson

District 6

TBA

Superintendent JR Williams

District Missionary Ollie Powell

District 7

Bethel COGIC

Elder Washington Cruthirds

Betha W. Cruthirds, First Lady

Sister Jennifer L. Cructhirds                            Missionary Delois Inmon

Sister Linda McCoy                                          Deacon Moses Coins

Brother William Major

Greater Mt. Zion COGIC

J.R. Williams, Pastor

Anne Williams, First Lady

Kathy Sanders                                                  Gwendolyn Williams

Walker Lawrence, Jr.                                       Demetrius Lawrence

Veronica Wylie                                                 Walter Lawrence, Sr.

Herbert Williams                                              Joa Williams

Percy Williams                                                  Polly Williams

Sharon Williams                                               Lorene Jones

Shirley Jones                                                   Greta Williams

Tamika Williams                                               Lennie Powell

Jubilee COGIC

Larry Ross, Pastor

Annie Ross, First Lady

Mable Lyons                                                    Sadie Clark

Debra Pendelton

Mary Temple COGIC

Missionary Helen Buie                                    Deacon Kenneth Briggs

Sister Margaret Briggs                                    Sister Debbie Ferguson

Sister Angela Moore                                       Sister Margaret Roundtree

Deacon David Wilcher                                    Sister Sarah Wilcher

Deacon Joe Ferguson                                    Sister Marilyn Waller

Brother Ray Charles Williams                         Brother Jerold Willis

Brother Charles Hodges                                 Sister Shantwana Willis

Sister Mae Ethel Wilcher                                 Elder Joel McCollum

Elder Daniel Wesley                                        Brother Michael Wilcher

Mother Christine Henderson                          Sister Gloria Pope

Sister Dorothy Abraham

Mt. Zion (Fayette) COGIC

Robert Gales                                                    Robert Moore

Joe Roberson                                                  Earl Smith

Lehman Jackson                                             Josie Campbell

Stella Gales                                                      Addie Herrington

Mary Jones                                                      Sharlet Moore

Joyce Smith

St. Luke COGIC

Elder Douglas Anderson, Pastor

Mother Arlene Anderson, First Lady

Ezra Anderson                                                Charles Bingham

Tywanda Bingham                                         Venora Bringham

Aljuiara Bingham                                            Jalan Braxton

Tee Tee Braxton                                            James Cruthirds

Carrie Cruthirds                                              Sally Johnson

Charlene Kelly                                                Mary Martin

Reginald McDowell                                        Olevia Palmer

Bethlehem COGIC

Elder Larry Pickens, Pastor

Mother Sharon Pickens, First Lady

Mary Smith                                                       Kenneth Moore

True Gospel COGIC

Elder James B. Yarbrough, Pastor

Sister Stephanie D. Yarbrough, First Lady

Dorothy Clay                                                    Dorothy Davis

Veronica Dorsey                                              Patricia Dotson

Curtis Gruise                                                    Vanssa Jordan

CJ Nelson                                                        Edna Nelson

Mary Patton                                                     James Scott

Mattie Shearry                                                 Emanuel Sterling

Roshunda Sterling                                          Lizzie Sutton

Tracey Brown                                                 Charles Brown

Maxine Brown                                                Debra Nickelberry

William Nickelberry                                        Billy Collins

Superintendent Bonus Brown

District Missionary Arline Brown

District 8

Fellowship COGIC

Elder Willie Magee, Pastor

Sister Cora Magee, First Lady

Elder Coats                                                      Sister Angie Thompson

Sister Kizzy Thompson                                   Sister Vicktory Thompson

Sister Tatyana Magee

James Chapel COGIC

Deacon Joe Magee                                        Msn. Royann Magee

Sister Gloria Jones                                         Sister Gladys Fairley

Deacon Earl Baggett

 

Laurel Number One COGIC

Sister Twyla McCurdy                                    Bro. Marvin McCurdy

Sister Ethel Evans                                          Sister Pam Morrow

Elder Charles Coleman

 

Word of Life COGIC

Sister Janice Nixon                                        Sister Shirley Jordan

Sister Rachel Virgess   

Superintendent Bobbie Henson

District Missionary Clinese Roberts

District 9

First Walnut Grove COGIC 

Minister Steve Fortune                                  Deacon Robert Hull

Deacon Elliott Bufkin                                     Minister Diane Coleman

Mother Syliva Fortane                                   Maxcine Fortune

Terry Fortune                                                 Nany Jackson

Cynthia Fortune                                             Otis Earnest

Shuwada Buckin                                            Annie Lee Sanders

Ruby Ruffin

Miracle Temple COGIC

Elder Larry Henderson

Mother Henderson

Minister Miller Johnson                                 Brother Billy Smith

Sister Denny Smith                                        Sister Keanu Smith

Sister Kimberly Henson                                Sister Mary Woods

Deacon Bloodsaw                                         Brother Larry Burks

Mother Johnson

St. Luke COGIC

Elder Larry Henderson, Sr., Pastor

Mother Nadia Henderson, First Lady

LD Mays                                                              Willie James Lee

Annie Lee                                                            Birdie Ross

Dorothy Ann Wallace                                         Linda White

Maraget Griffin                                                    Mary Mays

Shalonda Bronoon                                              Marstorja Henson

Billy Moore                                                          Lenora Watson

Marcus Wright                                                    Nathaniel Henson, Jr.

Louise Mays 

Superintendent Abraham Jones

District Missionary Shirley Ward

District 10

City Of Refuge COGIC
 

Community Outreach COGIC
 

Grace Temple COGIC
 

Mount Moriah COGIC
 

Powells Ministry COGIC
 

St. Mary COGIC
 

Salvation Hill COGIC

Admin. Asst. Supt. Abraham Jones. Sr., Pastor

Mother Earlene Jones, First Lady

LaTasha Berry                                                      Jonci Brown

LyChanda Brown                                                 Minnie Brown

Sharhea Brown                                                    Tracie Brown-Cobb

Mary Bryant                                                         Annie Burks

Earnest Burks                                                       Della Myers Coleman

Deborah Cousin                                                  Elizabeth Cousin

Michael Cousin                                                   Cecil Franklin

Jon Franklin                                                         Maggie Gilbert

Hope Grant                                                           Linda Grant

Jackie Hartzog                                                        Patricia M. lyanobor ·

Andrew Jones, Sr.                                                Andrew Jones, Jr.

Constance J. Jones                                             Rhonda Jones

Tony Jones                                                            Waylon Jones

Bertha Mapp                                                         Mickie Mapp

Caleb McCoy                                                        Danny McCoy

Inola McCoy                                                          Joshua McCoy

LeTiae McCoy Jones                                           Linda McCoy

Micah McGiggs                                                    Tamekia McGriggs

Bianca Mcinnis                                                    Angela McLaurin

Lewis McNair                                                       Sheila McNair

Stepfanie Nelson                                                 Jessie Pittman

Cynthia Reeves                                                    Kristi Taylor

Jeannia Walker-Ward                                        Bennie Ward

Cristofer Ward                                                     Edgar L Ward
De’Aundre Ward                                                 JoAnn Ward

Johnnie Ward                                                      Karnesto Ward

Mary Ward                                                           Mattie Ward

Shirley Ward                                                        Sonya Ward

Tammy Ward                                                       Trenci Ward

Dorothy Watson                                                  Javion Wooten

St. John COGIC

Superintendent Marcus Butler

District Missionary Virginia Taylor

District 11

Faith Tabernacle COGIC

Kimberly Jackson                                           Joe Logan

Wendy Seals                                                   Garland Griffith

Lee Griffith                                                      James Kirk

Alice Williamson                                             Jessica Peavy

Maggie Peavy                                                 Cynthis Mackey

James Kirk                                                      Loretta Sims

Georgan Jackson                                           Joe Logan

Emma Kirk

Fellowship COGIC

Pastor Willie Wilson

Mother Sandra Wilson, First Lady

Sister Debra Jones                                         Sister Mary Summers

Sister Mary Jiles                                              Marvis Evans

Sister Cynthia Patterson                                 Sister Josie Jiles

Sister Marquise Wilson                                   Brother Mathias Wilson

Rutledge Ave. COGIC

Pastor Billy Paige, Sr.

Missionary Jeanette Paige

Missionary Loretta Chambers                          Missionary Timila Bell

Deacon Derrick Hornsby                                  Sister Erica Paige

Deacon Cecil Chambers                                   Sister Tasette Chambers

Kenya Hornsby

Superintendent Eric Loving

District Missionary Rosie Harris

District 12

Center Hill COGIC

Clifton Haynes, Pastor

Sameie Haynes, First Lady

Marvin Knowles                               Arnold Haynes

Bobby Shields                                  Dundald Jordan

Patricia Haynes                                Rochelle Jordan

Marry McWilliams                             Mary Goss

Lana Haynes                                    Andrea Love

D'Atra Triplett                                   Jenette Harmon

Reshoda Toliver                               Anthony & Denisha Paten

Carol Haynes                                   James Jordan

Gwen Jordan                                   Janis Wraggs

Janie Loving                                     Dorothy Eichelberger

Joyce Estes                                      Monique Smith

Cynithia McDonald                          Mattie Haynes

Marjorie Coburn                              Angela Love

Genesis Love                                   Mary Love

Marilyn Knowles                              Alice Coburn

Robert Loving                                  John Eichelberger

Veronica Love


Gates Of Joy COGIC

R. D. Murry, Pastor

Dorothy Murry, First Lady

David Harrington                                          James Lewis

Sammie Miller                                               Larry Porter

Sherry Miller                                                 Terri Porter

Dorothy Waldrip                                           Dagard Hughes

Donna Hughes                                             0ssie Lane

Sonja Waldrip                                               Michelle Bates

 

Harvest Of Blessing COGIC

Johnny Townsel, Pastor

Jacquelin Townsel, First Lady

Tonya Wells                                                  Herman Wells

Shawn Townsel                                           Deonte Townsel

Monique Slaughter                                      Johnny Townsel Jr.

 

It's All About Love Ministries

Tonino Young, Pastor

Barbara Young, First Lady

Eric Thomas                                                  Karlton Hampton

Yamitt Hampton

 

Mars Hill COGIC

Gregory Clemons                            Lashonna Clemons

Earlene McBeath                             Junior R. Clemons

Elden Clemons                                Mary Charles

Billie Joe Horne                                Hattie Horne

Francis Morris                                   Freddie Wilson

Patrica Wilson                                  Danette Clemons

Brittnae Smith                                   LaTonya Smith

Sanaa Merrell                                   Sallie Cole

 

Mt. Olive COGIC

Freddie Plair, Pastor

Bridget Plair, First Lady

Kelvin Knowles                                Melvin Knowles

L.D. Sims                                           Wilie Sims

Brenda McDonald                            Barbara Sims

Brenda Welch                                   Sylvia Sims

Veronica Knowles                           Denise Jordan

 

Tabernacle of Praise COGIC

Eric Loving, Pastor

Linda Loving, First Lady

LC Monroe                                        Don Huddleston

Leatha Huddleston                          Ella Horn

Marcelene Simmons                       Lula Wilson

Reginald Loving                               Minnie Loving

Joshua Loving                                  Mattie Williams

Erica Coleman                                 Elizabeth Triplett

Jameka Hathorne                            Harold Triplett

Chequita Davis                                James Norrell

Marilyn Norrell

Superintendent Jerry Walker

District Missionary Ada Walker

District 13

Green Temple COGIC

Alexander Booth, Pastor

Deacon James Green                                Evangelist Dacia Hunley

Sister Clara Green                                      Brother Kemario Green

Sister Jameshia Green                              Mother Joyce Ingram

Mother Dianne Green

Superintendent Larry Weems, Sr.

District Missionary LaFrieda Coleman

District 14

TBA

Superintendent JT Robinson

District Missionary Vera L. Walker

District 15

Christ Chapel COGIC

Overseer Mary Cotton
Adm. Eddie Cotton, Jr                                Deacon Carl Russell
Mother Mary B Williams                             Brother Jesse Worley
Mother Faye Good                                     Deacon Eddie Good
Deacon Johnny Good                                Sis. Erica Tobias
Sis.Johnnie Dawson                                   Sis. Toccara Jones
Sis. Ralanda Huggins                                 Evangelist Dean Cotton
Bro. Sidney Dotson

Greater Deliverance COGIC – Byram

Bishop Daniel Littleton, Pastor

Mother Wanda Littleton, First Lady

Belinda Littleton                                              Anthony Friday

Brenda Johnson                                             Cassie McDuffey

Char Lillian Virgil                                             Lewis Virgil

Daniel Coleman.                                             Daphne Littleton

Eulander Summerville                                    Fransenna Camper

Gloria Mosley                                                 Gregory Mitchell

Isiah Littleton                                                  Jackie Walker

Jean Walker                                                   Marilyn Triplett

Martha Drake                                                 Merchelle Cleveland

Nancy Robinson                                            Quita Walker

Rafe Williams                                                 Rhonicia Clark

Sherdell Anderson                                        Lee-Ann Kincade

Tosha McCarty                                              Traci Lewis

Vera L. Walker                                               Elizabeth Macon 

Willie Clark                                                     Christopher Wright

Valeria Wright                                                Andrew Friday, Jr.

Theresa C. Friday                                          Elizabeth Guise

Torey Guise                                                   Meagan Robinson

Sammy Evans                                                Jacqueline Evans

Michael Goodman                                         Sheila Goodman

Porter Ross                                                     Lisa Smith

Lourdis Smith                                                 Iris Barnes

Randy Barnes                                                 Ronald McCain

Sharonda McCain                                          Beverly Coleman

Mark Coleman, II                                            Charles Bush

Charles Bush, Jr.                                            Barbara Ross

Sonya Ross                                                     Brian Ross

David Ratliff                                                    Sherri Ratiff

Doris Powell                                                   Marquis Powell

Charles Littleton                                            Clayton Littleton

Cheryl Benjamin                                            Jerone Benjamin

Duane E. Odom                                             Evan Odom

Shannon Odom                                             Ernest Shoto

William Shoto, Jr.                                           Herman Littleton, Jr.

Jade Littleton                                                 Edward Haynes

Danielle Haynes                                            Tiyanna Powell

Linda Morris                                                   Justin Coleman

Latina Gray                                                     Eric Gray

Edward Bogan                                               Mary Bates

Willie Jefferson                                              Tammie Lloyd

Veronica Dunning                                         Spencer Dunning, Sr.

Mallarie Coleman                                          Amber Macon

Vanessa Ross                                                Daquiri Ross

Jason Harris                                                   Melissa Harris 

Annie Jean Walker

Superintendent George Fairley

District Missionary - Barbara Gray

District 16

Faith Chapel COGIC

Elder James Godman, Pastor

D Goodman

RC Hoye                                                     Susan Millinda

Pearl Brazzle                                              Sidney Middleton

Phyllis Middleton

 

Friendship COGIC

Superintendent George Fairley

Sister Aquilla Fairly

Sister Vickie Johnson                                     Brother Nathan Fairley

Sister Paulette Fairley                                     Mother Melissa Young

Deacon Kenny Young                                    Deacon Johnny Keys

Brother Roderick Young                                Sister Shavow Young

Sister Jackie Keys                                           Brother Jeremy Keys

Brother Jermaine Keys                                   Brother Johnny Key Sr.

Deacon Tony Gray                                         Missionary Barbara Gray

Elder Lewis White                                          Mother Edna Bass

Elder Vernon Bass                                          Missionary Dianne Magee

Sister Annie Bass                                            Missionary Joyce Strickland

Sister Junqline Williams Coney                     Elder Tommy Jones

Mother Dorothy Jones

Superintendent Stanley Quin

District Missionary - Eleanor Luter

District 17