Blank.jpg

Superintendent Andrew Friday, Sr.

District Missionary Gail Fulgham

District 1

Community Empowerment COGIC

Elder Jerry L. Crisler

Missionary Sharon Crisler

Deacon Paul Harrison

Deacon Henry Tyson

Sister Lillie Tyson

Sister Vernoica Byrd

Sister Vanessa Banks

Sister Sharon Lewis

Minister Carlos Lewis

Sister Shanetta Crisler

Mother Lendell Brooks

Sister Tanya Brooks

Brother Charles Speech

Mother Betty Barnes

Sister Tafora McKinney

Sister Janice Remond

Sister Kimberly Thomas

Sister Lillie Pettus

Mother Bobbie Gilbert

Sister Mitzie Proctor

Sister Aretha Sheeby

Sister Catina Barnes

Mother Sallie Holloway

Sister Katherine Mosley

Sister Jerika Steele

Easter Temple COGIC

Elder Willie Jackson, Pastor

Missionary Gene Plair Jackson

Mother Madis Lacey

Mother Katherine Lang

Missionary Ada McGill

Deacon Earnest Ragsdale

Mother Lizzie Ragsdale

Missionary C’Ella Walker

Brother Danny Walker

Sister Rose H. Walker

Deacon Henry Willis

Mother Patricia Willis

Elder Richard Nickson

Sister Shirley Nickson

Sister Shirley Barnes

Sister Janet Cooper

Mother Cora Easter

Sister Carolyn Evans

Mother Mandy Friday

Mother Bertha Fulgham

Sister Ashley Gorden

Sister Aletha Hicks

Sister Earmer Hicks

Sister Elvina Hicks

Holy Temple Holy Ghost COGIC

Alice Louise Jefferson

Anita Williams           

Onita Ccales       

Sammie Robinson   

Jeraldine Peterson   

Joyce Younger         

Lawrence Sampson  

Calvin Williams        

Victor Williams         

Louis Friday             

Kiesha Williams

Geraldine Montgomery

Andrea Little

Denita Marshall

Saltonia Thaggard

Liberal Trinity COGIC

Elder CJ Bolton, Pastor

Mother Rosemary Bolton

Mother Bernice Musgrove

Elder Tony Bounds

Missionary Gail Grass Fulgham

Sister Clotie Rankin

Sister Cloretha R White

Mother Clotie Rankin

Sister Cloretha White

Mother Verlne Cook

Brother Roy Caston

Sister Charlotte Williams

Sister Sharon Brown

Missionary Sandra Williams

Mother Carolyn Jaynes

Brother Robert Moore

Brother James Sanders

Sister Katherine Sanders

Mother Sarah Bennett

Sister Linda Bennett

Sister Thedra Bennett

Sister April Fulgham

Sister Deborah Yancy

Sister Lisa Lucas

Missionary Yvonne Smith  

Lighthouse Ministries COGIC

Elder Bobby Thaggard, Pastor

Denise Thaggard

Minnie Parker

Missionary Mary Thaggard

Shani Parker

Sharon Parker

Zachary Thaggard

Zakiya Thaggard

CaDeidra West

Miriam Thaggard

Regina Spires

Rosa Coates

New Jerusalem COGIC

Superintendent Andrew Friday Sr.

Mother Veronica Friday

Elder Anthony Friday

Deaconess Brittney Friday

Minister Randolph Lewis

Missionary Katricia Lewis

Deacon Lonnie Wade

Mother Joyce Wade

Deacon Archie Aaron

Sister Terri Aaron

Deacon George Ford

Sister La-Tijera Ford

Deacon Dexter Mangum

Sister Annie Henson

Deacon Bennie Reed

Deacon Norman Singleton

Deacon Kenneth Walker

Deacon Alvin Guice

Brother George Burks

Sister Chequetta Burks

Mother Gloria McDuffey

Mother Lizzie McDuffey

Missionary Rosemary McElroy

Missionary Linda McDuffey

Mother Ella McDuffey

Mother Essie Thoma

Mother Annie Walker

Mother Cindy Quin

Sister Denise McDuffey

Sister Demetrice McDuffey

Sister April McElroy

Sister Mikesha Williams

Deaconess Kena Spann

Deaconess Felecia Howard

Sister Shirley Richardson

Sister Tanya Buckley

Sister Shunta Lewis

Sister Natasha Harris

Deaconess Roxanne Johnson

Brother Paul Thompson

Sister Jacqueline Wilson

Mother Nelva Carson

Sister Coretta Collins

Sister Trina Hopson

Sister Erica Johnson

Sister Delois Watkins

Sister Darlene Kimmons

Mother Charlene Hendricks

Sister Rena Wade

Sister Linda Moore

Sister Delois Robinson

Sister Wilena Travis

Sister Dorothy Gray

Sister Michelle Mangum

Sister Arnisha McDuffey

Sister Bernice Kincaid

Power House COGIC

Sister LaToya Johnson

Spoken Word COGIC

Pastor Clyde Rudd

Patsy Bragg-Rudd

Deacon Lonnie Johnson

Sister Evanuglas Perkins

Sister Rachel Rudd

Sister Lavon Williams

Superintendent Anthony Wells

District Missionary Nancee Scott

District 2

Anderson Temple COGIC

Wardell Greer, Pastor

Alecia Rucker

Andrea Wright

Angela Washington

April Greer

Bernice Perry

Bessie Smith

Bryson Greer

Carlos Wilson

Catherine Williams

Catherine Wilson

Charles Camper

Clarice Marrell

Cleola Brown

Dororthy Davis

Eddie Ott, Ill

Elliot Badger

Emily Williams

Fannie Johnson

Jackie Dunn

Janet Hawkins

James Williams

Janterious Baskin

John Davis

Johnny Willingham

Julia Cole

Justin Greer

Jyreme McMillan

Kenya Gilson

Krystal Greer

Lameka Wilson

Linda Posey

Melvin Johnson

Mertis Herring

Micheal Dunn

Michelle Sloan

Miranda Jackson

Myrtle Coleman

Nikki Moore

Oheem Cooley

Pearlie Ott

Rayteshia Payne

Richleen Sloan

Robert (Ray) Williams

Roger Marrell

Rosie Wilson

Stevie Ott

Teresa Baskin

Tonja Gilson

Vera Boyd

Vera Hayden Davis

Veronica Ott

Walter Camper

Evergreen COGIC

Elder Walter Pigee, Pastor

Willie Laster

Sanda Buckley

Joyce Campell

Portia Campell

Mary Hoye

Milini Campell

Greater Deliverance COGIC - Forest

Pastor, Bishop Daniel Littleton

First Lady, Wanda Littleton

Alice  Gray

Angela Harper

Anthony Kimble

Ashley Lofton

Bernice  Brown

Betty McClendon

Betty Robinson

Bobbie Kincaid

Aurvanette Campbell

Frederick Campbell

Chasity Moore

Chelsea Rogers

Christina Jones

Dennis Craft

Katina Craft

Nykea Brown

Denceonna Bland

 Anna Lisa Patrick

Lorrie Ealy

Troy Ealy

Earl Gray

Gaynell Spivey

Gloria Edwards

Gloria Gray

Janie Holifield

Jaquas Jones

Jill Croff

Charlie Jones Sr.

Juanita Jones

Josselynne Jones

Keisha Bobbitt

Kim Brown

Kim Watts

Lesley Thompson

Larry McCarty

LeeGirtha Brantley

Lovie Darby

Mary Lois  Clark

Billy Murray

Rebecca Murray

Roy Murray

Royfeal Murray

Stacie Murray

Nicks, Willie

Hazel Nicks

Niesha Walker

Patricia Pace

Patsy Bland

Peggy Evans

Peggy Johnson

Phatosha  Moore

Phylis Campbell

Albert Pinkston

Shirley Pinkston

Kathy Pinkston

Vernada Pinkston

Prashala Mcgee

Mary Preston

Norris Preston

Renessa Bryant

Rex Watts

Rose Buie

Rosie Hollis

Ruben Lloyd

Ruby Wynn

Ruth Lofton

Ruben Lloyd

Ruby Wynn

Ruth Lofton

Shirley Brantley

Shirley Holifield

Sylvester McKee

Thomas Bryant

Tonisha Jones

Nobias Jones

Treondise Derrick

Clennis Tucker

Willie George Tucker

James Tucker

Lisha Tucker

Victoria Gray

Willie Kimble

Willie Ruth Willis

Willie Stingley

The House of Prayer COGIC

Pastor Willie Scott

Missionary  Nancee Scott, First Lady

Minister Ricky Potts

Lady Irish  Potts

Minister Charles Holmes

Lady Clara Holmes

Brother Ben Huston

Sister Lisa Houston

Mother Doris Hill

Missionary Linnett Chancellor

Missionary Lillie Scott

Missionary Mildred Spann

Mother Janice Williams

Sister Dorcas Day

Macedonia COGIC

Sister Tracey Anderson

Sister W. Frances Anderson

Sister Regina Bender

Sister Brenda Billingsley

Sister Mary Lynn Brooks

Sister Myra Catching

Sister Shanessa Harrison Collier

Sister Lakkeshia Davis

Sister Bertiel Evans

Sister Cindy Evans

Mother Laverne Hardy

Sister Betty Holder

Sister Irish Jones

Sister Jill Jones

Sister Bernolia Laster

Mother Pecoulia Laster

Sister Terra Shiree Williams

Deacon Tommy L. Hardy

Brother Paul Laster

Brother Perry Pruitt

Brother John Willis

Murray Chapel COGIC

Murray Chapel COGIC Family

Russell Temple COGIC

Elder Timothy McSwain

Missionary Lesia McSwain, First Lady

Sister Minnie Gooden

Sister Sharon McCune

Deacon Jimmy McCune

Sister Rosalind Bender

Sister Catherine Nichols

Sister Alice Monroe

Elder James Monroe

Deacon Joseph Penry

Superintendent Tom McCann

District Missionary Dorothy Heidelberg

District 3

Mt. Zion COGIC

Elder Lawrence Lynch, Pastor

Sister Dorothy Lynch

Elder Henry Williams

Deacon Terry Simpson

Sister Faye Gray

Sister Kasandra West

New Life COGIC

Sister Dessie Nobles

Deacon Arthur W. Arrington

Deacon Arthur Ray Arrington

Sister Jean Glover

Sister Ruthie

Sister Santana

Mother Zera Coleman

Deacon A.D. Coleman

Sister Cynthia

Sister Tina

St. Mary COGIC

Superintendent Tom McCann

Mother Carolyn McCann

Mother Hazel Nobles

Mother Sherril Williams

Missionary Deborah Craig

Decon Dewayne West

Sister Curley West

Sister Lisa Beal

Sister Nakeysha Williamson

Sister Marilyn Sparks

Sister Evelyn Howze

Sister Tammie Terrell

Brother Freeman Polk

Sister Yvonne Polk

Sister Violet Harris

Sister Mattie Williams

Sister Ross Mason

Sister Viola McClendon

Shelby Temple COGIC

Elder Edward McSwain

Missionary Angelia C. McSwain

Brother Edrei McSwain

Sister Tia McSwain

Brother Elivd McSwain

Sister Janecia McSwain

Sister Rosh McSwain

Shiloh "Battles" COGIC

Winchester COGIC

Superintendent George Fairley, Pastor

Sister Aquilla Fairly

Minister Kristopher Jasper

Deacon James Wilson

Brother Jacob Ferguson

Brother Caleb Fairley

Sister Ora Jasper

Sister Eileen White

Sister Eileen White

Mother Daisy Johnson

Sister Leslie Johnson

Sister LaShonda Shanks

Sister Jennifer McInnis

Sister Cassandra Johnson

Sister Crystal Shanks

Sister Veronica Shanks

Superintendent Gene Smith

District Missionary Penny Rucker

District 4

Burton Temple COGIC

Daniel Slack

Burnette Slack

Thodoria Jackson

Gloria Hall

China Grove COGIC

Lester Pittman

Jelinda Pittman

Al Dexter

Barbara Dexter

Glover Quin Sr.

Annie Quin

Mark Dillon

Janice Dillon

Jeremy Pittman

Andrea Dexter

Chiquita Daniel

Dorothy Yarborough

Chris Daniel

Shirletha Lewis

Sharrone Magee

Patricia Davis

Ericka Varnado

Jessica Scarbrough

Temeka Tucker

Stanley Tucker

Mellissa Quinn

Austin Downs

Alfreda Cook

Derrick Cook

Rolanda Martin

Laquita Chester

Ann Johnson

Eboni Dexter

Tevin Dexter

Nick Pittman

Dillon Hill COGIC

Gene Smith

Bobby Smith

Clifford Dawson

Wayne Martin

Princess Dawson

Jerry Martin

Marie Walker

Jackie Brumfield

Betty Holmes

Mae Foxworth

Jaqueline Anderson

John Causey

Anginette Causey

Charles Barnes

Alice Barnes

Jarrod Smith

Kevin Smith

Andre Smith

Pearline Downs

Rose Magee

Steve Pittman

Ruby Harrel

Artzito Mark

Tiffany Mark

Etta Davis

Amy Jackson

Faith of Deliverance COGIC

Billy Bridges

Brenda Bridges

Kelly Bridges

Vincent Coleman

Reshonda Bridges

Jamyiah Gordon

Jaleyha Bridges

Chloe Aucry

Chance Aucry

Latoris Bridges

Rodney Bridges

Jaden Walker

Full Gospel COGIC

Elder Anda May, Pastor

Sister Linda May

Derrick Williams

Kendrick Bolden

Donald Mack

Clara Toler

Lowe’s Temple COGIC

Douglas Warren

Emma Jean Warren

Joe Smith

Tommie Jean Smith

Wilford Lowe

Lerlene Lowe

C. L. Lowe

Debra Lowe

Annie Lowe

Marshill COGIC

Pastor Ray Pittman

Lady Betty N. Pittman

Elder Prentiss Pittman

Elder Denman Leonard

Elder Charles Pittman

Elder Ivy Pittman

Deacon Walter Bates, Sr.

Deacon Thomas Edgerton

Deacon Eric Pittman

Deacon Lynn L. Pittman

Deacon Luther Wells

Brother Alvin Ard

Brother Billy Badon

Brother Luther Carr

Brother L. C. Dillon

Brother Dantez  Frith

Brother Gabe Halley

Brother Willie Lumpkin

Brother Charles Magee, Jr.

Brother Eugene Magee

Brother  Garrett Magee

Brother  Kevin Magee

Brother Wallace Magee

Brother  Andrew Pittman

Brother Anfernee Pittman

Brother Billy Ray Pittman

Brother Henry Pittman

Brother Marcus Pittman

Brother Michael Pittman

Brother Robert Pittman

Brother Quardiance Pittman

Brother Desmond Robertson

Brother George Smith

Brother James Stallings

Brother James Odell Terrell

Mother Bettye Jo Pittman

Mother Patricia Carmel

Mother Anice Magee

Mother Elizabeth Magee

Mother Hazel Pittman

Mother Hazel Stallings

Missionary Glorianna Bates

Missionary Brenda Leonard

Missionary Lucy Magee

Sister Bath’Sheba Badon

Sister Shelia Butler

Sister Chiquita Carter

Sister Etta Dean Conerly

Sister Mary Edgerton

Sister Cosetta Halley

Sister Joyce Jackson

Sister Sandra Lang

Sister Vanesha Matthews

Sister Hilda Magee

Sister Liza Magee

Sister Tracy Magee

Sister Tamerra Patton

Sister Betty Allen Pittman

Sister Peggy Pittman

Sister Tisha Nell Pittman

Sister Tracy Pittman

Sister Cindy Robertson

Sister Brenda Robinzine

Sister Taylor Smith

Sister Aechari Terrell

Sister Jennifer Terrell

Sister Lacy Terrell

Sister Edna Wells

Sister Shelia Williams

Pleasant Valley COGIC

Charlie Jones Jr.

Tonya Jones

Luther Wallace

Harold Leonard

Gilbert Garner

Darlene Lacking

Patricia Garner

Jerlon Brown

Obie Thornton

Ora Leonard

Mary Montgomery

Fredia Montgomery

Christine Montgomery

Louise Smith

Mattie Matthews

Ross Hill COGIC

Elder Delaster Gatlin, Pastor

Sister Linda Gatlin

Norma Jackson

Robert Jackson

Willie Jean Magee

Carl Magee

Betty Thomas

Howard Jefferson

Sam Robertson

Sam Robertson

Debra Robertson

Lahoma Jefferson

Two Wing Temple COGIC

Bobby Dillon

Carolyn Dillon

Isaac Holmes

Marcus Pittman

Ann Chester

Sonia Pittman

Barbara Ratcliff

Carolyn Jenkins

Michelle Conerly

Tracy Harness

Sonja Jackson

Chameka Sparkman

Janie Sparkman

Tasheba Dillon

Delano Butler

Ja’Terrica Butler

Mary Sparkman

Jackie Wells

Tiffany Dillon

West Holy Hill COGIC

Elder Terry Bridges, Pastor

Robin Bridges

Booker T. Bridges

Alvin Bridges

Mitchell Bridges

Bobby Bridges

Johnnie L. Wilson

Willie D. Harness

Hattie Bridges

Essie B. Nicks

Penny Rucker

Vertis Harness

Ella F. Martin

Brenda Hall

Tyrestal Bridges

Lesia Lewis

Edna Wilson

Wynn Walker

Gerald Wilson

Tonya Wilson

Penny Rucker

Vertis Harness

Ella F. Martin

Brenda Hall

Tyrestal Bridges

Lesia Lewis

Edna Wilson

Wynn Walker

Gerald Wilson

Tonya Wilson

Superintendent Odell Franklin

District Missionary Maybelle Jackson

District 5

Beulah Land COGIC

Superintendent Odell Franklin, Pastor

Sister Betty Franklin

Brother Hosea Chapman

Sister Rashando Chapman

Brother Carlton Chapman Jr.

Brother Ezekiel Chapman

Sister Elizabeth Maiden

Sister Cynthia Chapman

Brother Calvin Bruce

Sister Amanda Chapman

Brother Carlton Chapman

Sister Sarah Clark

Deacon Fred Chapman

Sister Ora Patterson

Sister Pamela Brister

Sister LeKetsha Bates

Sister Nettie Reese

Cason Chapel COGIC

Superintendent Odell Franklin, Pastor

Sister Betty Franklin

Brother Clarence Scott

Sister Sabrina Scott

Sister Linda Turner

Sister Greta Jarvis

Davis Chapel COGIC

Assistant Supt. George Sanders, Ph.D

Missionary Blanche Sanders, Ph. D

Sister Rebecca Anderson

Sister LaJerrica Austin

Sister Connye Collins

Brother Raphael Bateaste

Sister Patricia Freal

Sister Betty Green

Brother Tyrone Green

Sister Hilda Granger

Brother Jerry Granger

Sister Kimberly Granger

Sister Martha Jackson

Brother Thomas Jackson

Brother Nelse Taylor

Sister Lisa McDowell

Brother Henry Weatherspoon

Sister Tamara Williams

Brother Samuel Williams

Miracle Temple COGIC

Elder Larry Henderson, Pastor

Mother Nadia Henderson

Minister Miller Johnson

Deacon Billy Smith

Sister Penny Smith

Deacon Tommie Bloodsaw

Sister Kim Henson

Emmanuel COGIC

George Marshall, Pastor

First Lady: Sister Linda Marshall

Missionary Jessie B. Johnson

Mother Betty J. Margan

Mother Eileen Morris

Brother Johnny Lathan

Murray Temple COGIC

Elder Elijah Lewis Sr., Pastor

Mother Mary Lewis

Willie Washington

Cynthia Washington

David Jackson

Dean Jackson

Ronald Dunmore

Vera Dunmore

Greg West

Daisy West

Leola Johnson

DeElla Lewis

Rosalie Williams

Lourandene Hendricks

Lillie Sweazy

Christene White

Tonika Green

Prayer Tower COGIC

Elder Johnny Ray Jackson, Pastor

Missionary Maybelle Jackson

Brother Sam King

Sister Tricia King

Sister Brenda Jackson

Sister Tileesha Warner

Mother Naomi Fleming

Minster Dare York

Brother Melvin Tillman

Sister Lulu Cornwell

Rehoboth COGIC

Elder Dywon Lewis, Pastor

Mother Tricia Lewis

Shamecca Causey

Jason Causey

Edna Jones

Betty Lee

Charlotte McDomic

Shavonda McGee

Natasha Posey

Makeva Scott

Carolyn Selman

Eliza Selman

Shemika Selman

Kendrick Slang

Donna Winston

St. John COGIC

Assistant Supt. George Sanders, Ph.D

Missionary Blanche Sanders, Ph.D

Minster Kalvin Anderson

Sister Angela Anderson

Deacon Eddie Davis

Sister Mary Davis

Sister Connie Dickens

Mother Ruth Dickens

Sister Sarah Graves

Sister Mabel McDowell

Superintendent Kippy Paige, Sr.

District Missionary Annie B. Johnson

District 6

Belt Temple COGIC

Bethel COGIC


Gethsemane COGIC


Lumberton COGIC


Wiggins COGIC

Superintendent JR Williams

District Missionary Ollie Powell

District 7

Bethel COGIC

Elder Washington Cruthirds

Betha W. Cruthirds

Sister Jennifer L. Cructhirds

Missionary Delois Inmon

Sister Linda McCoy

Greater Mt. Zion COGIC

Superintendent J.R. Williams

Mother Anne Williams

Sister Gwen Williams

Demetrius Lawerance

Brother Walter Lawerance

Brother Walter Lawerance Jr.

Sister Kathy Sanders

Sister Greta Williams

Brother Ernest Jones

Sister Lorene Jones

Sister Josie Coley

Alfredo Pendleton

Sister Joa Williams

Brother Herbert Williams

Brother Percy Williams

Sister Polly Williams

Sister Fannie Williams

Sister Tamika Williams

Harris Temple COGIC

Elder Anthony Norwood

Mother Judy Norwood

Mother Almetha Buckner

Mother Walterine DeBouse

Sister Sonya Coker

Sister Victoria Norwood

Sister Thelma Roach

Missionary Betty Reed

Jubilee COGIC

Elder Larry Ross

Sister Annie Ross

Sister Mable Lyons

Sister Sadie Clark

Sister Victoria Williams

Mary Temple COGIC

Elder Anthony Norwood, Pastor

Mother Judy Norwood

Missionary Betty Reed

Dorothy Abraham

Kenneth Briggs

Margret Briggs

Helen Kelly Buie

Dorrine Fells

Debbie Ferguson

Joy Ferguson

Jessica Flowers

Richmond Flowers

Christine Henderson

Charles Hodges

Madine Kelly

Angela Moore

Keith Nelson

Gloria Pope

Larry Rice

Marilyn Waller

David Wilcher

Michael Wilcher

Sarah Wilcher

Ray Charles Williams

Mt. Zion (Fayette) COGIC

Elder Douglas Anderson

Missionary Arlene Anderson

Brother Earl Smith

Sister Joyce Smith L

Brother Lehman Jackson

New Life COGIC

Elder Rodney C. Carter, Sr.

Sister Mary F. Carter

Elder Alfred C. Henderson

Minister Clarence Simmons

Mother Lydia D. Galloway

Evangelist Willie Ella Henderson

Deaconess Juli Sanders

Sister Rhonda C. Hunter

Sister Jalessa Carter

Brother Rodent C. Carter, Jr.

St. Luke COGIC

Elder Douglas Anderson

Mother Arlene Anderson

Brother Dewayne Anderson

Brother Charles Bingham

Sister Tywanda Bingham

Sister Tee Tee Braxton

Sister Alicia Cruthirds

Brother James Cruthirds

Sister Carrie Cruthirds

Brother Jamie Cruthirds

Sister Antionette Darden

Sister Julia James

Sister Natasha James

Sister Mary Martin

Sister Reginald McDowell

Sister Zsa Smith

True Gospel COGIC

Elder James B. Yarbrough

Sister Stephanie D. Yarbrough

Brother James Scote

Sister Dorothy Davis

Sister Mary Patton

Sister Roshunda Sterling

Brother Victor Bennett

Mother Edna Stuckey

Mother Mattie Shearry

Sister Liz Sutton

Sister Pat Dotson

Sister Vanessa Jordan

Sister Delma Nickelberry

Sister Edna Nelson

Sister Glenda Sterling

Zion Chapel COGIC

Elder David Johnson, Sr., Pastor

Sister Doris M. Johnson

District Missionary Ollie B. Powell

Sister D’ebonie Johnson

Sister Kattie Bankston

Brother Arthur Bolton

Sister Violet Davis

Brother T.J. Brown

Evettes Baldwin

Sister Rose Bolton

Brother Eddie Richmond

Sister Doris Bolton

Superintendent Bonus Brown

District Missionary Arline Brown

District 8

Fellowship COGIC

Elder Willie Magee, Pastor

Mother Cora Magee

Angie Thompson

Kizzy Thompson

Vicktory Thompson

James Chapel COGIC

Superintendent Bonus Brown

District Missionary Arline Brown

Sister Gloria Jones

Sister Gladys Fairley

Deacon Joe Magee

Brother Corey Jones

Sister Jones

Missionary RoyAnn Magee

Kembreanna Reed

Laurel #1 COGIC

Richard Lee, Pastor

Sister Elizabeth Lee

Sister Ethel Evans

Sister Doris Currie

Sister Twyler McCurdy

Brother Marvin McCurdy

Sister Pam Morrow

District Missionary Dorothy Heidelberg

Sweet Beulah COGIC

Elder Charles Coleman

Word of Life COGIC

Sister Sandra Clayton

Sister Janice Nixon

Sister Shirley Jordan

Superintendent Bobbie Henson

District Missionary Clinese Roberts

District 9

Blutcha COGIC

Elder Clyde Johnson, Pastor

Sister Jackie Johnson

Brother Dennis Carter

Brother Orlando Chisolm

Sister Brenda Mitchell

Sister Juantia Wilson

Sister Alicia Carter

Brother Matthew Banks

Brother Nicholas Lee

Sister Christine McDuffey

Sister Melissa Denson

Sister Jennifer MaGee

Sister Katherine Kennedy

Brother Wiley McCarter

Sister Geneva Mitchell

Sister Juantia Wilson

First Walnut Grove COGIC

Superintendent Bobbie Henson

Missionary Doris Henson

Brother Robert Hull

Brother Terry Fortune

Sister Maxine Fortune

Sister Hilda Kennedy

Brother Otis Earnest

Sister Vennie Earnest

Brother Elliot Bufkin

Sister Cynthia Fortune

Sister Betty Viverette

Sister Shandra Viverette Ward

Sister Tonya Viverette Ford

Missionary Diane Coleman 

Sister Mary Alice Plummer

Sister Felicia PArrott

Sister Evelyn Milsap

Sister Carolyn Lewis Battle

Sister Shekekia Cager Moore

Sister LaPortia Triplett

Sister Sheila Youngblood

Sister Ruby Ruffin

Sister Fannie Darby

Sister LeShika White

Sister Vera Gorman

Sister Annie Sander

Sister Sylvia Fortune

Wulkeline Fortune

Brother Luckett Fortune Jr.

Greater Holy Hill COGIC

Walter Pigee, Pastor

Minister Jerome Ward

Deacon Dalton Laster

Deacon William Peterson

Deacon Tony Blanch

Deacon Eddie Laster

Missionary Alice Lewis

Sister Sevetrus Peterson

Sister Ladonna Blanch

Sister Linda Laster

Sister Zula Hamilton

Sister Magnolia Laster

Sister JoAnn Laper

Sister Wanda West

Sister Shenna W. Ward

Sister Nellie Derrin

Sister Itanjula Moore

Sister Beverly McCauley

Brother Perry Moore

Brother Harrell Jones

Sister Joni Pace

Brother Nathaniel Younger

Brother Kerry McCoy

Sister Melinda Laster

Sister Naomi Foster

Sister Marcella Ward

Sister Patricia McCoy Nichols

Miracle Temple COGIC

Elder Larry Henderson

Mother Nadia Henderson

Minster Miller Johnson

Deacon Billy Smith

Sister Penny Smith

Deacon Tommie Bloodsaw

Sister Kim Henson

New Hope COGIC

New Life Ministries COGIC

St. Luke COGIC

Elder Nathaniel Henson, Sr., Pastor

Missionary Mary Henson

Missionary Birdie Ross

Brother L.D. Mays

Brother James Lee

Sister Lenora Watson

Sister Dorthy Wallace

Sister Jackie Johnson

Sister Shalonda Bronson

Sister Mary Mays

Sister Linda White

Sweeten Water COGIC

Superintendent Bobbie Henson, Pastor

Missionary Doris Henson

Brother Carlton Washington

Sister Montica White

Sister Kecia Mayers

Mother Flossie Brantley

Brother LaPaul Blaylock

Sister Roxanne Gunn

Brother Claudis Gunn

Brother Walter Mays

Sister Alecia Mays

Brother Kendrick Jackson

Sister Marilyn Jackson

Geneorah Stewart

Brother Ellis Harrison

Sister Wanda Harrison

Brother William Smith

Brother Matvis Smith

Sister Denise Soloman

Sister Lodena Solaman

Brother Willie Ealy

Sister Almyrtis Henson

Sister Sonya Henson

Sister Helen Mapp

Sister Carol Bolton

Sister Dina Blanden

Superintendent Abraham Jones

District Missionary Shirley Ward

District 10

Community Outreach COGIC

Elder Randolph Traxler, Pastor

Elroy Traxler

Mary Craft

Deshawna Kittler

Tommie Kittler

Darion Lindsey

Reniese Coleman

Amaris Coleman

Oceanna Coleman

Talliya Keller

Braeson Lindsey

City of Refuge COGIC

Elder Cedric Grizzell, Pastor

Kimberly Grizzell

Cedric Grizzell

Noah Grizzell

Journey Grizzell

Hannah Grizzell

Bethany Grizzell

Lamond Perkins

Lakeshia Perkins

Keshun Perkins

Destiny Perkins

Alfred Forrest

Kendra Forrest

Alfreanna Forrest

Isaiah Forrest

Daniel Forrest

Danielle Forrest

Antonio Chambers

Kimberly Chambers

Kyla Jacobs

Antonio Chambers Jr.

Anthony Chambers

Seth Chambers

Caleb Chambers

Jewel Chambers

Angela McKee

Josiah McKee

Melody McKee

Jasmine McKee

Dy’Aziah Pace

Ashley Johnson

Cellar Johnson

Bertha Johnson

Sharlonda Nash

Antoinnette Nash

Billy Gray

Rebecca Gray

Evany Gray

Rashod Gray

Bryce Gray

Minister Benjamin Lewis

Kia Lewis

Mason Lewis

Luke Lewis

Anna Lewis

Simeon Lewis

John David Lewis

Matthew Lewis

Susan McKee

Mary Singleton

Tanijah Laster

Tanesha Lee

Adriuna Singleton

Shantaria Singleton

Jonathan Singleton

Alexandria Austin

Alex Austin

Gwendolyn Chambers

Travarius Chambers

Grace Temple COGIC 

Elder Willie Wilson, Pastor

Sister Sandra Wilson

Elder Fred Davis

Elder Henry Davis, Jr.

Sister Ruby Allen

Sister Massie Davis

Sister Veronica Davis

Sister Kim Griffeth

Sister Janice Little

Sister Madessia Laseter

Sister Roberta Thomas

Sister Vivian Walker

Sister Brenda Winn

Mt. Moriah COGIC

 

Powell's Ministry COGIC

Pastor James Powell

W. T. Walker

Donna Expose

Duan Walker

Darlene Walker

Salvation Hill COGIC

Supt. Abraham Jones, Sr., Pastor

First Lady: Mother Earlene Jones

Sister Latasha Berry

Sister Brittahnye Brown Patton

Sister Jonci Brown

Sister LyChanda Brown

Sister Minnie Brown

Sister Sharhea Brown Trigg

Sister Tracie Brown-Cobb

Sister Mary Bryant

Sister Annie Burks

Sister Anna Louis Clark

Sister Della Myers Coleman

Sister Deborah Cousin

Sister Elizabeth Cousin

Brother Michael Cousin

Sister Cecil Franklin

Brother Jon Franklin

Sister Maggie Gilbert

Sister Stephanie Gilbert

Sister Hope Grant

Sister Linda Grant

Sister Jackie Hartzog

Sister Patricia M. Lyanobor

Brother Andrew Jones

Sister Constance J. Jones

Sister Earlene L. Jones

Sister Rhonda Jones

Brother Tony Jones

Brother Waylon Jones

Sister Bertha Mapp

Brother Mickie Mapp

Brother Danny McCoy

Sister Inola McCoy

Brother Joshua McCoy

Sister LeTiae McCoy

Sister Linda McCoy

Sister Monica McCoy

Brother Micah McGriggs

Sister Tamekia McGriggs

Sister Angela McLaurin

Brother Dezmond McLaurin

Sister Dondria McLaurin

Brother Lewis McNair

Sister Sheila McNair

Sister Stepfanie Nelson

Brother Jessie Pittman

Sister Cynthia Reeves

Sister Kristi Taylor

Sister Jeannia Walker-Ward

Brother Bennie Ward

Brother Cristofer Ward

Brother Edgar L. Ward

Brother De’Aundre Ward

Sister JoAnn Ward

Brother Johnnie Ward

Sister Kamesto Ward

Sister Mary Ward

Sister Mattie Ward

Sister Najla Ward

Sister Shirley Ward

Sister Sonya Ward

Sister Tammy Ward

Sister Trenci Ward

Sister Dorothy Watson

Sister Kelsey Watson

Brother Javion Wooten

St. John Church COGIC

Elder Willie Williams, Pastor

Sister Martha Williams

Sister Betty Craig

Sister Katreua Craig

Sister Maudie Johnson

Sister Rachel Smith

Brother Johnnie Hobbs

Sister Peggie Williams

Brother Allen McDonald

Brother William Brown

Sister Sharon Brown

Brother Willie B. McDonald

Sister Flora Grubbs

Sister Brenda Harper

Sister Judy W.

Sister Loretta Benson

St Mary COGIC

Elder Hosea Brown, Pastor

Mother Deborah Brown

Elder Billy R. Brown

Deacon Roland Brown

Bro. Tommy Rhodes

Brother Jerry Durr

Sis. Kimberly Brown

Sis. Faye Durr

Sis. NeaCole Price

Mother Rosie Brown

Mother Lavern Parrman

Mother Frances Ross

Sis. Jewel Brown

Sis. Diane Dampier

Deacon Billy C. Brown

Deacon George A. Brown

Sis. Mattie Walker

Sis. Angelick Brown

Sis. Linda Rhodes

Deacon Sylvonia Dampier

Sis. Carolyn Brown

Bro. Dewaris Dampier

Sis. Patsy Walker

Superintendent Marcus Butler

District Missionary Virginia Taylor

District 11

Amazing Institutional COGIC

Superintendent Marcus Butler, Pastor

Elder Eddie Wells

Elder Timothy Lewis

Elder Edwyn Stanton

Elder Charles Dillion

Missionary Virginia Taylor

Missionary Marquise Ezell

Missionary Modenia Price

Missionary Deborah Stanton

Missionary Olivia Roberson

Missionary Maggie Thompson

Mother Dorothy Ollie

Mother Carolyn Simpkins

Deacon Ernest B. Stanton, Sr.

Deacon Jordan Walker

Deacon Ben Terry

Deacon Otis Clark, Sr.

Brother Marshall Butler

Sister Edith Butler

Doctor Mary Hall

Faith Tabernacle COGIC

Pastor Billy Paige, Sr.

Deacon James Kirk

Deacon Garland Griffith

Deacon Clyde Kirk

Deacon Joe Logan

Deacon Howard

Mother Georgan Jackson

Mother Annie Kirk

Missionary Lee Griffith

Mother Emma Kirk

Sister Loretta Sims

Sister Alice Williamson

Sister Lora Baggett

Sister Cynthia Mackey

Sister Sarai Mackey

Deacon Kevin Jackson

Mother Estella Sandifer

Missionary Lanza Seals

Sister Mary Walker

Sister Monica Diamond

Sister Kim Jackson

Sister Latoria Walker

Deacon E C Harper

Deacon Julian Harper

Fellowship COGIC

Pastor Willie Wilson

Mother Sandra Wilson

Sister Mary Summers

Sister Debra Jones

Sister Mary Jiles

Sister Josie Jiles

Sister Marquise Wilson

Brother Mathias Wilson

Brother Jerry Jones

Sister Cynthia Patterson

Galilee Saintsville COGIC

Pastor Douglas Baker

Sister Linda Baker

Mother Mittie Hoover

Mother Lula Buckley

Sister Maria O’Quinn

Minister Cantrell Wilson

Sister Jenna Hudson

Brother Demaris Canada

Aranda O’Quinn

Grenicia O’Quinn

Candace O’Quinn

Greater Sweet Beulah COGIC

Sister Bobbie Allen

Sister Denise Ard

Chairman Cliff Butler

Sister Ollie Butler

Deacon Lessie Butler

Sister Vella Coleman

Sister Betty Goodloe

Mother Lillie Hall

Sister Lucy Hartzog

Minister Homer Herring

Missionary Gloria Herring

Sister Hazel Hooker

Sister Felicia Hooker

Sister Ella Johnson

Sister Shirley Jones

Brother Daniel Kelle

Sister Felicia Keys

Sister Marge Martin

Deacon Johnny Norwood

Mother Ruby Norwood

Sister Ruth Norwood

Sister Myra Norwood

Sister Betty Price

Sister Laquita Price

Sister LeFlora Ross

Sister Emma J. Weathersby

Minister Travis Self

Elder LeRoy White

Ideal COGIC

Pastor Anthony Wells

Sister Stephanie Wells

Brother Mark Wells

Sister Siara Wells

Brother Willie Wells

Brother Kenneth Daniels

Sister Edna Daniels

Sister Brenda Wells

Sister Helen Eubanks

Brother Marcus Eubanks

Doctor Larry Brooks

Doctor Sandra Brooks

Sister Edna Thompson

Dedria Smith

Brother Kenneth Smith

Sister Micheryln Smith

Sister Shemaiah Smith

Sister Leah Curry

Elder Shree Blanks

Missionary Mary Wells-Blanks

Sister Tasha Taylor

Don eater Estes

Missionary Trudy Anderson

Sister Grace Coleman

Brother Michael Coleman

Brother Alfred White

Sister Mildred White

Sister Elizabeth Johnson

Brother Xavier Gains

Sister Towanna Gains

Sister Wondra Reaux

Rutledge Ave. COGIC

Pastor Billy Paige, Sr.

Missionary Jeanette Paige

Missionary Loretta Chambers

Missionary Timila Bell

Deacon Derrick Hornsby

Sister Erica Paige

Sister Martina Coleman

Brother Perry Evans

Sister Bilynnette Evans

Deacon Cecil Chambers

Sister Tasette Chambers

Mother Mary – Lou Walker

Superintendent Eric Loving

District Missionary Rosie Harris

District 12

Center Hill COGIC

Elder Clifton Haynes

Sister Shameie Haynes

Gates of Joy COGIC

Elder R.D. Murray

Sister Dorothy Murary

Harvest of Blessings

Elder Johnny R. Townsel Sr.

Missionary Jacqulin Townsel

Brother Deonta Townsel

Brother David Townsel

Brother Johnny Townsel, Jr.

Brother Shawn Townsel

Sister Ialrina Townsel

Mars Hill COGIC

Elder Stanley Gipson

Sister Tonya R. Gipson

Mother Winnie Gipson

Brother Junior Clemons

Mother Elden Clemons

Sister LaKeshia Stafford

Mother Hattie Horne

Deacon Freddie Wilson

Sister Patricia Wilson

Deacon Gregory Clemons

Sister LaShonda Clemons

Sister LaTonya smith

Sister Brittnae Smith

Mt Olive COGIC

Elder Freddie D. Plair Sr.

Dr. Bridget R. Plair

Brother Kelvin Knowles

Sister Veronica Knowles

Brother Melvin Knowles

Sister Tabitha Knowles

Brother Kenneth Knowles

Brother Leonard Sims

Brother Henry Micou

Brother Willie Sims

Sister Sally Harris

Sister Brenda Welch

Sister Barbara Sims

Sister Sofia Micou

Sister Sylvia Sims

Sister Betty Robinson

Sister Carol Anderson

Sister Victoria Harris

Brother Lee Moore

Sister Gloria Moore

Paradise COGIC

Tabernacle of Praise COGIC

Superintendent Eric Loving

Missionary Linda Loving

Brother Don Huddleston

Sister Leatha Huddleston

Brother David Walker

Brother L.C. Monroe

Sister Juanita Monroe

Sister Ella Horn

Sister Lula Wilson

Sister Marcelene Simmons

Sister Erica Coleman

Sister Mattie Williams

Brother Reginald Loving

Sister Minnie Loving

Brother James Norrell

Sister Marilyn Norrell

Sister Carshay Loving

Sister Beatrice Seales

Sister Elizabeth Triplett

Brother Joshua Loving

Brother Harold Triplett

Brother Jarrod Simmons

Sister Chiquita Davis

Brother Justis Coleman

Sister Jayden Walker

Superintendent Jerry Walker

District Missionary Ada Walker

District 13

Anointed COGIC

Coleman Chapel COGIC

 

Greater Collins COGIC

Green Temple COGIC

 

Progress COGIC

 

Quin Temple COGIC

 

St. Matthews #2 COGIC

 

Unity Temple #2 COGIC

 

Williams Chapel COGIC

Superintendent Larry Weems, Sr.

District Missionary - VACANT

District 14

Davis Temple COGIC

Supt. Larry Weems, Pastor

Elder Ellis Patterson

Deacon Paul Mikell

Deacon Terry Smith

Deacon Danny Smith

Deacon Ernest Weems

Deacon Renay Hinton

Deacon Jonathan Jackson

Deacon Willie Wilson

Missionary Linnie Salone

Missionary LaFreida Coleman

Missionary Bettye Sangster

Mother Melvin Mikell

Mother Alma Stewart

Mother Mary Luckett

Mother Brenda Ellis

Mother Bobbie Patterson

Mother Ruth Lewis

Mother Carolyn Fletcher

Mother Ruby Magee

Dr. Rosie Harper

Bro. Larry Weems

Bro. Cameron Weems

Sis. Michelle Weems

Sis. Pamela Moncure

Sis. Victoria Weems

Sis. Dorothy Jones

Sis. Yolanda Lewis

Sis. Jamera Barnes

Sis. Barbara Harper

Sis. Frances Scott

Sis. TuiQuita Matthews

Sis. Felicia Wilson

Sis. Rhonda Williams

Sis. Jewel Jackson

Sis. Joann Johnson

Sis. Angel Evans

Sis. Elizabeth Harper

Sis. Andrenette Stephens

Bro. Freddy Love

Bro. JT White

Bro. John Evans

Empowered To Live COGIC

Elder Rigel Robinson, Pastor

 

Faith Temple COGIC

Superintendent Larry Weems, Pastor

 

 

Forest Hill COGIC

Superintendent Larry Weems, Pastor

 

 

Greater Love Temple COGIC

Elder Stephen Dennis, Pastor

New Life COGIC

Elder E.J. Shines, Pastor

Arna Shines

Deacon Mitchel Carpenter

Deacon Allen Lowary

Brother Keith Middleton

Brother Jesse Carpenter

Mother Carrie Davis

Sister Beatrice Carpenter

Sister Re Coleman

Sister Toya Adams

Brother Williams Hayes

Sister R.J. Coleman

Refreshing Rain COGIC

Elder Darryl Ross, Pastor

Missionary Sylvia Ross

Minister Roderick Bailey

Deacon Anthony Jordan

Deacon Frederick Bailey

Deacon Darryl Jefferson

Brother Anthony Hawkins

Brother Terrance Dowell, Jr.

Brother Mac Hughes

Brother Anthony Jackson

Brother Michael Smith

Mother Estella Campbell

Mother Versa Gordon

Mother Mattie Bailey

Mother Rose Middleton

Mother Antoinette Jordan

Missionary Rosie Hughes

Missionary Nannie Fields

Sister Levella Dowell

Sister Gale Bradford

Sister Markessa Hughes

Sister Sheteria Good

Sister Udarika Ross

Sister Karima Hawkins

Sister Skyla Mitchell

Sister Tameka Sims

Sister Shelxta Rouser

Sister Bridgett Kelly

Sister Briana Jones

Sister Lakeisha Green

Superintendent JT Robinson

District Missionary Vera L. Walker

District 15

Christ Chapel COGIC

Overseer Mary Cotton
Administrator Eddie Cotton, Jr
Deacon Eddie Good
Deacon Carl Russell
Brother Jesse Worley
Brother Sidney Dotson
Mother Faye Good

Mother Mary Williams
Missionary Nancy Robinson
Sister Erica Tobias
Sister Johnnie Dawson
Sister Toccara Heard Jones
Sister TaKyla Heard
Sister Daria Cavett

Sister Aryianna Jones
Sister Ralanda Huggins
Sister Felica Eulls
Sister Ora Lee a Eulls
Bobbie Eulls
Evangelist Dean Cotton

Greater Deliverance COGIC - Byram 

Bishop Daniel Littleton, Pastor

Mother Wanda Littleton

Geron Allen

Rochelle Atkins

Willie Atkins

Iris Barnes

Randy Barnes

Mary Bates

Tracey Bates

Willie Bates

Joy Benjamin

Faith Benjamin

Grace Benjamin

Cheryl Benjamin

Hope Benjamin

Jerone Benjamin

Jerone Benjamin Jr.

Edward Bogan

Veronica Boyd

Charles Bush

Charles Bush, Jr.

Fransenna Camper

Johnny Chambers

Rhonicia Clark

Willie Clark

Merchelle Cleveland

Daniel Coleman

Justin Coleman

Beverly Coleman

Mallori Coleman

Mark Coleman, II

Martha Drake

Veronica Dunning

Spencer Dunning, Sr.

Jaqueline Evans

Sammy Evans

Andrew Friday, Jr.

Jerermiah Friday

Theresa Friday

Zola Gray

Eric Gray

Latina Gray

Elizabeth Guise

Ja'Cobie Harris

Melissa Harris

Jason Harris

Danielle Haynes

Edward Haynes

Titus Haynes

Trey Haynes

Ayden Jackson

Daniel James

Genesis James

Willie Jefferson

Patrick Jefferson

Traci Lewis

Daphne Littleton

Isiah Littleton

Charles Littleton

Charleston Littleton

Clayton Littleton

Daniel Littleton

Belinda Littleton

Jade Littleton

Justin Littleton

Herman Littleton, Jr.

Tyler Lloyd

Keirsten Lloyd

Tammie Lloyd

Elizabeth Macon

Sharonda McCain

Ronald McCain

Jorden McCain

Tabori McCarty

Tosha McCarty

Gregory Mitchell

Talissa Moore

Linda Morris

Gloria Mosley

Thaddeus Moter

Duane Odom

Evan Odom

Shannon Odom

Tyreke Powell

Taliyah Powell

Tiyanna Powell

Daniel Powell

Doris Powell

Marquis Powell

Sherri Ratiff

Daxton Ratliff

Davin Ratliff

David Ratliff

Andrienna Robinson

Meagan Robinson

Lucille Robinson

Mar'Quavion Robinson

Alyssa Ross

Aaliyah Ross

Daquiri Ross

Vanessa Ross

Barbara Ross

Bryan Ross

Porter Ross

Sonya Ross

Daisy Shoto

Earnest Shoto

William Shoto, Jr.

Jacques Smith

Lourdis Smith

Lisa Smith

Marrge Smith

Marilyn Triplett

Lewis Virgil

Char Lillian Virgil

Jackie Walker

Jean Walker

Vera Walker

Royce Williams

Joa Williams

Rafe Williams

Chrishana Wright

Christopher Wright

Jonathon Wright

Valeria Wright

North End COGIC

Superintendent J.T. Robinson

Missionary Marie Robinson

Minister Willie Jamison

Minister Jeffrey Crosby

Missionary Melissa Davis

Missionary Everlean Thompson

Mother Dorothy Edwards

Mother Gertrude Anderson

Mother Ruby Garrett

Sister Stephanie Thompson

Sister Sabrina Jenkins

Sister Jasmine Crosby

Deacon Isadore Thompson

Sister Charice Thompson

Deacon Gregory Martin

Sister Roylean Martin

Brother Jerry Robinson

Sister Amy Robinson

Sister Deidra Ellis

Brother Norman Collins

Open House COGIC

Pastor Willie Pinkston

Lady Lael Pinkston

Superintendent George Fairley

District Missionary - Barbara Gray

District 16

Faith Chapel COGIC

Friendship COGIC

Superintendent George Fairley

Sister Aquilla Fairly

Sister Shaunta Pugh

Brother Dexter Pugh

Sister Annie Buckley

Deacon Tony Gray

Missionary Barbara Gray

Deacon Joseph Strickalnd

Sister Joyce Strickland

Sister Jacqueline Keys

Sister Johnny Key Sr.

Sister Diane Magee

Sister E. Roshae Fairly

Elder Lewis White

Sister Melissa A. Young

Brother Kenny R. Young

McCann Memorial Temple COGIC

Elder John Creagh, Pastor

Lady Clarrisa Creagh

Bother Micheal Creagh

Sister Felicia Creagh

Sister Carlene Daniels

Sister Angelica Daniels

Brother Jared Daniels

MS SOUTHERN FIRST JURISDICTION    

C h u r c h   O f   G o d   I n   C h r i s t

Bishop Daniel Littleton

Prelate

CONTACT US

Phone: 888.647.3614

E-mail: info@weareonecogic.com

Address: P.O. Box 2508  |  Jackson, MS 39207

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Instagram

Mississippi Southern First Ecclesiastical Jurisdiction COGIC